Inscripcions EL TRAIL DE 55

Dorsal Nom Població Club
2001 Joshua Zurdo Vendrell Guardiola de Font Rubi
2002 Bernat Gonzàlez Solà Torelló
2003 Andreu Genestar Ponciano Ciutadella
2004 David Álvarez Garrido Gava CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
2005 Jordi Figuls Gomez Sant cugat del Vallés INDEPENDENT
2006 Víctor Cuadro Uruñuela Barcelona GE RUNNERS
2007 Marc Reyes Torrents Sant quintí de Mediona Demacrados trail running
2008 David Vallverdú Agulled Tarragona Natural DFN
2009 Jordi Grima Torres ESPARREGUERA Esparreguera
2010 Naïm Baulenas Sanglas Manlleu CET
2011 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA GASTRO BARCELONA FANEGAS TEAM
2012 Jaume Estarlich Gimenez Salt Trail Running Girona
2013 Daniel Rodríguez Pérez Sant Celoni Montseny Maasais
2014 Sergio Zamora Fernandez Masquefa Masquefa trail
2015 Ramon Bautista Payan ST. VICENÇ DE TORELLÓ CORREPICOS
2016 Joan Maresma Nualart Arenys de Munt Amuntrail
2017 Juanjo Robles Sanchez Begues Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
2018 Marc Pardo Nieto Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà Cos360
2019 Justin Clackson Clackson Valldoreix
2020 Jaume Sobrerroca Alsina Sant Quirze de besora CA. Les tortugues / Cos360
2021 Jaume Faja Sala Cardedeu Correpicos
2022 Jose Luis Pescador Ciruela Barcelona Club Atlètic TMB
2023 Alfons Nonell Canals La Garriga C.A. Les Tortugues
2024 Jorge Leon Fontanals Ripollet Morrallatrail
2025 José Luis Fernández Ferreira Rubí CLUB ATLÈTIC TMB
2026 Cesar Nebot Marin Manresa Global fitness
2027 Jordi Urtasun Cortés Barcelona Fun Runners Club Esportiu
2028 Marc Marti Ros Sant Boi de Llobregat TBT
2029 DANI Pages Aguilar Cassà de la selva Cassà
2030 Roger Tallada Solano Mataró
2031 Sergio Maestre Martinez Barcelona MORRALLA TRAIL
2032 joan oliva argelich igualada la llebre de Miralles
2033 Gerard Miranda Bertran Mollerusa Club Alpi Bell-Lloc
2034 ALVARO SEGURA CASCALLO BELLVÍS VIKINGS BELLVÍS
2035 noelia herrera pua sabadell
2036 Edgar Gaig Dieguez Mollet
2037 Juan Fernández Segura SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT Casboi
2038 Josep Parareda Claveras Sant Quirze de Besora
2039 Jorge Bello Fouce Barcelona Morralla trail
2040 DAVID ROS HOMS Borgonyà Club Atletisme Terra de Volcans Olot
2041 JOSE LUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA BEGUES CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNNERS
2042 Pere López soriano Sant quirze de besora Bisaura xterm team
2043 JM Lara Vázquez Viladecans LOMAK@S
2044 Jaume Jordana Alonso Vilassar de Mar PIRI
2045 Cosme Costa Bugallo Cassà de la Selva Atletisme Cassà
2046 Albert Rodriguez Morató Els Hostalets de Balenyà Poker trail
2047 Josep Maria Vinué Perulles Barcelona AOS TEAM
2048 Daniel Garolera Vinent Alella Xino Xano Alella
2049 Silvia Oliveira Serrano Tarragona Natural DFN
2050 Jose Juan Capilla Burgara CASTELLON Marato i Mitja
2051 Rubén Garré Roldan Gava CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
2052 Nil Gajq Ballaró Campdevànol Club excursionista sant quirze de Besora
2053 Cèsar Muñiz Casais Taradell GE RUNNERS
2054 Juan Miguel De La Torre Morales Sant Celoni MONTSENY MAASAIS
2055 Albert Garcia Monzo Ulldecona
2056 Jose Luis Garcia Victorino Viladecans TBT
2057 Juan Marquez Lopez Rubí CXC Les Fonts
2058 Esteve Puig Ballestar Sant Llorenç Savall Trail Runners Llorençans
2059 Jaume Folguera Ribert l'Ametlla del Valles
2060 Sílvia Madrona Gispert Badalona
2061 Albert Solina Bundo Viladecans TBT
2062 Jie Chen Ye Viladecans TBT
2063 DIEGO CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ BELLVÍS VIKINGS BELLVÍS
2064 Francesc Barceló Noguer Sant Jordi Desvalls Cap
2065 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO EL PERELLO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLO
2066 Antonio Muñoz Sánchez Cervello Morralla Trail
2067 Pierre Samuel Beranger Barcelona GE Runners
2068 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA VILASECA NATURAL DFN
2069 Àlex Pifarré Jaimejuan Torrefarrera
2070 SERGIO Abajas Gonzalez Sabadell
2071 Francesc Panisello Mas Tona Pokertrail
2072 Wouter Molevelt - BARCELONA
2073 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO SABADELL FANEGAS TEAM
2074 Cristóbal M Macarro Cano Molins de Rei Demacrados
2075 Adam Carbonell Viso Sant Pere de Ribes Sitges Rock Trail
2076 Sergi Cunill Perez Santvi Palominos
2077 Oscar Gómez Marcos Reus Natural DFN
2078 Moises Cañuelo Polo Barcelona Club Atlètic TMB
2079 GERARD ISANTA LASIERRA MOLLERUSSA VIKINGS BELLVÍS
2080 Josep Moreno Carrera Vic Rarunning team CMP
2081 Yann Ogea Kobelt Mataro Si
2082 Rosi Perez Beleña CASTELLO Marato i Mitja
2083 ALBERT SALA FARRÉ Sabadell Centre Excursionista d'Olo
2084 Sergio Acosta Marquez Mataro GMA
2085 Cesc Casas Soler Sant Vicenç de Torelló Cames de Fusta
2086 Carles Vidal Barrera Canet de fals (fonollosa) Follets
2087 Jordi De la vega Arus Hospitalet de Llobregat Capfoguers Serra de marina
2088 Montse Gracia Puigdomènech Figaró Les tortugues de la Garriga
2089 sadurni font sanchez sant quirze de besora
2090 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER . VILASECA NATURAL DFN
2091 Maria Rovira Torrens Barcelona Mad Team
2092 Mirel Mihai Muresan Muresan Tarragona Natural DFN
2093 Andreu Sala Castany Vic CE Via Fora
2094 Núria Reina López Sabadell Els Matiners
2095 Miguel Javier Montolio Pérez Castellón de la Plana MIM
2096 Marcos Ortego Pérez Vilanova del Camí ESPARDENYA TOUS TRAIL
2097 Juan Peralta Miralles Llica de Vall Club Atletisme Parets
2098 SONIA BEDMAR NAVARRO BADALONA VIKINGS BELLVÍS
2099 Raül Angulo Rovira Sabadell Trail UES Sabadell
2100 Arnau Amadó Bassols Sant Celoni Montseny Maasais
2101 Josep Farrera Sinfreu Sitges Koala´s Team
2102 Mireia Furtià Comas Sant Pere Pescador Trail Factory
2103 Jordi Jordana Alonso Premia de Mar
2104 Xavier Queral Rius Alella Xino Xano
2105 ANNA TRULLÀS CAPELL MANRESA VIKINGS BELLVÍS
2106 Victor Perez Blasco Cardedeu
2107 Arnau Mora Coll Vidrà Club Excursionista Sant Quirze de Besora
2108 Elisenda Vinue Bargallo Torelló CETT
2109 Xavier Figueras Morcillo Vic Finisher Trail Team
2110 Kiko Peris Folgado Sorr Rialp Matxicots
2111 Alfons Fuente Marin Sabadell Finisher Trail Team
2112 Alvaro Elía Rosvaenge Sant Pere Pescador Trail Factory
2113 Pep Montané Puig Santa Maria d'Oló Club Excursionista d'Oló
2114 Mònica Cosculluela Vidal Barcelona Demacrad@s trail running
2115 Guillem Alba Garcia Sant quirze de besora Senglar del Bisaura
2116 David Laciana Simarro Vilassar de Piri
2117 Valentín Minzararu. Minzararu Valentín Terrassa Atlético TMB
2118 Albert Güell Vallbona Sobremunt Apòstols de Bacus
2119 Ferran Marmaneu Porcar CASTELLON Marato i Mitja
2120 Guillem Burgos Bosch Sabadell Tullido's Team
2121 Jordi Paretas Ferrer Sitges C.E.DEPORUNNERS
2122 Meritxell Bonet Costa Manlleu CEMadteam
2123 David Leo Heredia Mollet COMISSIO Sant Antoni ABAT
2124 David Miguel Suarez Sant Just Desvern Perroncel's Team
2125 Joan Orriols Badia Navàs Desmuntamarges Navàs
2126 Albert Cutrina Rubio Sant Quirze de Besora
2127 Ferra Melero Vigara Sant hipolit de voltrega Fartlekus
2128 JAUME SALA OLIVERAS SANTA MARIA D'OLO C.E.O.
2129 Alex Pueyo Giraldez Les Franqueses del Vallès
2130 Francesc Xavier Martínez Capablo Sant Quirze de Besora Tito's Team
2131 Rubén Portalés Martínez La Vilavella Club Muntanya Dements
2132 Enrique Almenara Carmona Barcelona GE RUNNERS
2133 Jose Manuel BLANCO Zambrano La Garriga C.A. Les Tortugues
2134 Aleix Danot Cuch Cànoves i Samalús
2135 Oscar Gonzalez Gonzalez Sant Boi de Llobregat CATACRAC
2136 Ana Gimeno Gargallo La Vilavella Club Muntanya Dements
2137 ENRIQUE LEIVA VOJKOVIC BARCELONA
2138 Daniel Mario Zurrón Blázquez Barcelona Fun Runners Club Esportiu
2139 Ryan Jamieson Jamieson Barcelona Club d'Atletisme Nou Barris
2140 Marc Masnou Rubio Sant Quirze de Besora
2141 Josep Barau Tomàs Sant Boi del Llobregat Garraf Runners
2142 Roger Pich Comas Viladrau
2143 Pau Solano Romera Caldes de Montbui Club Atlètic Calderí
2144 José Jiménez Soriano Mataró PETA Z
2145 Joan Dot Pujol Sant Pere de Torelló
2146 María Belén PACCHIOTTI - Hospitalet de llobregat FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
2147 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Candon Rubí INDEPENDENT
2148 Rafa Subirats Bort Palau solita i plegamans Club atletic Palau
2149 toni marquez jimenez La garriga centro excrsionista la garriga
2150 Adrià Notario Bardají Santa Coloma de Gramenet CAPFOGUERS SERRA DE MARINA
2151 DAVID FERRANDEZ CANYADELL MUNTANYOLA UE VIC FANÀTIK
2152 David Romero Pelegrin Barcelona AOS TEAM
2153 Anna Quintero Clergas Reus All Trail Team
2154 Manuel Jimenez Rosa Mollet del valles Ekipo güeno
2155 Manel Julian Tous L'Ametlla del Vallès Les Tortugues
2156 Marta Segura Parra La Garriga C.A.Les Tortuges de La Garriga
2157 Pep Bisquert Illa Torelló Centre Excursionista Torelló
2158 xavier coderch pablos Cardedeu GuinotPrunerateam
2159 Gerard Salarich Crosas Sant Quirze de Besora Club Exct. Sant Quirze
2160 Edgar Pinyol Civit Reus Patxanguerus d?Alforja
2161 ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES GELES Y FLAUTAS
2162 Pedro Miguel Perelló Palliser Maó Es Castell Menorca trail club b
2163 Núria Monmany Badia Arrós de Cardós AEP
2164 David Gàzquez Garcia Sant Celoni Montseny Maasais
2165 Marc Güell Cargol La Floresta
2166 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARTIN VALLROMANES CLUB ATLETIC TMB
2167 Rogeli Grima Torres El Bruc Bruckers
2168 Pedro Molina Rodríguez El Prat de Llobregat
2169 Kiko Matas Aguilera Manlleu Centre Exc. Esquirol
2170 Adrià Soler Abian Montesquiu Tito's Team
2171 Juan Manuel Roman Garcia Mataro Grupo apollo
2172 Oriol Borras Cajigos Palamos Club alpí Palamós
2173 Guillem Mar Sebastia Horta de Sant Joan AE Caranord
2174 Juan Pena Barrera Cardedeu Guinot prunera team
2175 Marcel Puigdollers Saperas Cardedeu Guinot Prunera
2176 Albert Bayod Tejedor Sta María Palau Tordera Caminaires Vilamajor
2177 Jose Rojano Salgueiro Gavà Garrafrunners
2178 Albert Clavijos Moreno Sabadell
2179 Dani Patiño Juan Les Fonts de Terrassa CxC Les Fonts Btt
2180 Xavier Arruebo Llobet Sabadell Trail UES Sabadell
2181 Jaume Jornet Rivas Terrassa
2182 Albert Arumí Català Torelló CET
2183 Domènec Grau Raurich Castellbell i el Vilar Monistrol Running
2184 Francisco Aguilera Rangel Rubi
2185 Pau Moreno Martin Vic Projecte inclusiu Cim
2186 Roger Batalla Carabasaa Barcelona Runbcn
2187 Alec Ramon Coll Sant Antoni de Calonge
2188 Sergi Ferran Polo Viladecavalls
2189 JORDI LLAURADO ALFARO MOLLERUSSA CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
2190 Pier Paolo Rossi PUCCI Sant Cugat del Vallès Ass. ESP. ULLASTRELL
2191 Marcelo Tort Fernandez El Prat de Llobregat
2192 Rafo Iglesias Lobo Sant Andreu de Llavaneres Marxa__marxa
2193 Albert Mestres Sugrañes Barcelona Castellers de Sants
2194 Joan Ars Ricart Torà Centre Excta. de la Segarra
2195 Josep Maria Montané Salud Sant Just Desvern perroncels
2196 Oscar Moral Hidalgo Parets del Vallès Club Atletisme Parets
2197 Jordi Adillon Bosch Sant Hilari Sacalm fff
2198 Guillem Ortega Nicolau Vilafranca del Penedès Centre Excursionista del Penedès
2199 Toni Doniga Vera manlleu
2200 Xavier Fabre Heredia Taradell Diedre
2201 David Boschsacoma Enrich La bisbal d empordà Empordà
2202 Manel Cabello Navarro Mataró
2203 Daniel Jiménez Borrallo Viladecans Only TBT
2204 Robert Garrigós Alcalde Badalona
2205 Elsa Martín Pérez Sort Guiniguada Extrem
2206 Fernando Barcos Navarro Santa coloma de gramanet INDEPENDIENTE
2207 Ramon Caihuelas Quiles Barcelona Madteam
2208 Daniel Naveiro Diéguez Tales Carlina acaulis Team
2209 Antoni Barahona Carrasco Viladecans TRAIL BONUS TRACK
2210 Mireia López Hernández Tales Carlina acaulis Team
2211 URI GALVANY ROSELLO Vilassar de dalt C.E.SENSACIONS UVEX
2212 Manel NAVARRO García Les Franqueses del Vallès
2213 David Parera Ferrer Barcelona
2214 Joel Jaile Casademont St. Julià de Ramis Trail Running Girona
2215 Ricard Gamisans Solà Artés CQUIE
2216 Javi Tomey Cabrera Cardedeu Senglars de Cardedeu
2217 Aitor Alabau Aparicio Paiporta CEM MARINES
2218 Cristian Teringuer Canela Almacelles ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
2219 Pep Planas Espigol Torelló GesExtrem
2220 Quim Rusiñol Guiteras Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
2221 Xavier Soler Bosch Castellterçol Centre excursionista de Castellterçol
2222 Pere Pinel Garcia Reus Patxanguerus d?Alforja
2223 Alex Coll Quintana Cardedeu Guinot Prunera Team
2224 Barend van Drooge no tinc segon Barcelona AELILLET
2225 Roger Sanglas Vivet Sora Sora
2226 Monica Leandro Gozalbo Castellón Corre i canya
2227 Alberto Vilarroig Ibáñez Castellón Corre i canya
2228 Albert Comellas Sola Torello C.E.T
2229 Jorge Tobajas Calvo Viladecans TRAIL BONUS TRACK
2230 LUIS MACIAS BAYO Cervello
2231 Enric Serratosa Sola Les Masies de Voltrega RaRunning
2232 Leyli Arévalo Canayo Barcelona no
2233 Jaume Pérez Valdivia Santa Susanna
2234 Manel Martínez García Montardit de Baix
2235 DAVID VILCHEZ MORENO PARETS DEL VALLES CLUB ATLETISME PARETS
2236 Toni Molina Figueroa Mataró
2237 Jordi Torrent Parcet Calella -
2238 Tomas Lopez Zornoza Parets del Valles Club Atletisme Parets
2239 DAVID SANS SOLER VILADECANS TBT - TiBeTaires
2240 Alejandro Ejarque Ramos Castellón PORRUNNERS
2241 Francesc Xavier Miquel Castañer Oristà CEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ
2242 Javi Caro Vazquez Hospitalet Llobregat CLUB ESPORTIU COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2243 Jordi Clotet Caba Sant Cugat del Vallès
2244 Julian Caro Vazquez Hospitalet Llobregat CLUB ESPORTIU COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2245 Didac Royo Reverter Alcanar Agrup.Excta Alcanar
2246 Toni Garcia Ales Manresa Club Esportiu Escola de Trail Laia Diez
2247 Ivan Mata Armeijach Vilobí del Penedès Centre Excursionista del Penedès
2248 Salvador Sala Oliveras Oló CEOlo
2249 Albert Soler Freixer Montesquiu Tito's Team
2250 Gerard Font Taberner Girona
2251 Juan Carlos Abeledo Sánchez L'Hospitalet de Llobregat L'HEXPLORER
2252 jordi garcia ferrer BADALONA UNITAT pEU I eSPORT
2253 Jordi Simon Garcia Berga Els Tarats de la Muntanya
2254 SERGI SUNYOL AGUILAR CARDEDEU GUINOTPRUNERATEAM
2255 Placi Abeledo Sánchez L'Hospitalet del Llobregat L'HEXPLORER
2256 Aleix Morera Roca Sant Cugat del Vallès Queraltrobernat
2257 Rafael Jimenez Bravo SANTA COLOMA GRAMENET RUNNING VIGIA
2258 Julio Llorente Castillo Vic MONTSENY MAASAIS
2259 Jose Quiros Carrasco Montmelo CEP
2260 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO Barcelona INDEPENDENT
2261 roger tella trilla Tàrrega
2262 Dídac Vieites Parareda Torelló Centre Excursionista de Torelló
2263 Toni Baca Matas Puigdalber # GRUPMUNTANYAPUIGDALBER
2264 Bernat Ramon Castellà Seva
2265 David Rabago Sanchez Berga JAB Berga
2266 Ignacio Archiles Tarrega Barcelona
2267 Albert Cots Rosiñol Gironella Centre Alpí Gironella
2268 Oriol Llort Pujadas Sant Cugat del Vallès Trail CER Rubí
2269 Andrés Aristayeta Blas Castelldefels Torta & Leche
2270 Eva garcia galardi Rubi Trail CER Rubi
2271 Javi Conejo Ramos Mataró ClanMctrail
2272 Jordi Puig Folque Rubi Trail CER Rubi
2273 David Doniga Vera Manlleu
2274 David Gay Tello Cerbi ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
2275 JOSEP PERELLO CAPDEVILA Mollerussa C.C.PUIGGROS
2276 JORDI RIU MUDARRA Puiggros C.C.PUIGGROS
2277 Aitor Lopez Escamez Santa Coloma de Gramenet Capfoguers
2278 Jordi Martorell Serra La Garriga C.A. Les Tortugues
2279 Jordi Perez Muñoz Torello Los Locos Del Running
2280 Josep Urgell Minet EL VENDRELL Independent
2281 David Merchan Salces Montesquiu Independent
2282 Victor Palomares Prieto Santa Coloma de Cervelló Trail Montpedros
2283 Antu Braojos Sanz Sant Feliu de Ll.
2284 Llorenç Canyís Blasco Vidrà Grillats de Vidrà
2285 PACO SANCHEZ PARRAGA VILADECANS TRAIL BONUS TRACK BY TBT
2286 Ricard Alcalde Caballeria VILADECANS TBT-TRAIL BONUS TRACK
2287 Toni Guerrero Roncero Mataró Maimakansu
2288 Manuel Borreguero Martinez Viladecans TBT-Trail Bonus Track
2289 Toni Vilchez Moreno Parets del Valles
2290 Jorge Sanchez Castro El vendrell Filirin
2291 Miguel Alcalde Diaz Viladecans Trail Bonus Track
2292 David Malta Chaves Viladecans TBT (o pillo cacho)
2293 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA Vilanova i la Geltrú C. E. DEPORUNNERS
2294 Arnau Cors Soler Manresa 2x2 santpedor
2295 Juan Manuel Romero Ortega Viladecans TBT, Trail Bonus Track
2296 CARLOS Castro Fernandez Viladecans TRAIL BONUS TRACK
2297 Andreu Marce Bordas Sant quirze de besora
2298 Alfonso Gragera Bueno Mataró BURRIAC RUNNERS GMA
2299 Sergi Jiménez Puig barcelona Independent
2300 Jordi Berni Blázquez El Masnou Club Excursionista Teià
2301 Miguel Angel Lopez Gallego Mollet Del Vallès C.A.PARETS
2302 Miguel González Martinez Figaro Les Guilles
2303 Nacho Bartomeus Roig Sevilla MalTeVeo
2304 Teresa Forn Munné Manresa Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus
2305 Jonatan Romero Rodriguez El Prat de llobregat
2306 angela ballestero lazaro carrasco barcelona
2307 FRANCISCO MORALES MARTÍNEZ Mataro
2308 Celia Trevisan Trevisan RODES Team drôle de dames
2309 marc jorda coll manlleu gem
2310 Albert Ferrer Serrano Vic
2311 Sergi Coll Culebras El Mallol (La Vall d'en Bas) CEO OLOT
2312 Joan de la Vega Ramal Santa Coloma De Gramenet Capfoguers Serra de Marina
2313 Alex Duran Gonzalez Sant Feliu de Llobregat
2314 Ricard Castaño Soler Vic CE Calldetenes
2315 Quim Brufau Safont Sant just desvern
2316 Pol Terrida Capdevila Vic
2317 Joan Baget Panades Campdevanol
2318 Simon Fernández Chaves Mataró
2319 Albert Torrens Vives el palau d'anglesola independent
2320 Mònica Pena Calpe Barcelona
2321 Òscar Perez Lopez Aso de Sobremonte Scrambling Bal de Tena
2322 Walter Muñoz Pietrewicz Manresa
2323 Francesc Sola Carandell Vic
2324 Oscar Martínez Lopez La Garriga
2325 Eduard Capdevila Romeu Puiggròs Cc Puiggròs
2326 Sergi Añez Hernandez Badalona Unitat Peu i Esport
2327 Espe Blázquez Biosca La Palma de Cervelló Societat Atlètica Corbera
2328 Marc Cribillés Pérez Girobella Centre alpí Gironella
2329 Sergio Santos Garcia Granollers Xusta team
2330 Jordi Sangenis Esteve SANT VICENÇ DE CALDERS
2331 ALEIX MORERA ROCA sant cugat
2332 JOSEP GIL RINCON L'Hospitalet de Llobregat Corredor.cat
2333 Josep Joaquim Güell Trigueros EL MASNOU VO2
2334 Esteve Raventós Sabaté la Selva del Camp Club excursionista aritjol
2335 Maria Almirall Ferrerons calafell Trailroadrunners
2336 MERCÈ BRUNET DELGADO CALDES DE MONTBUI AUTOCARAVANES DEL VALLES
2337 Josep Rovira Punti calafell Bisbal vertical
2338 Javier Maíz Sicilia Castelló Independiente
2339 VICENTE AHIS GAVALDA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI
2340 Xavier Milà Gaya Vilafranca del Penedès Cep
2341 Marc Roura Pons Arenys de Munt AE MUNTANYENCS D'AREENYS DE MUNT
2342 MARTA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CALDES DE MONTBUI AUTOCARAVANES DEL VALLES
2343 JORDI ANGLÍ SALLARÉS CALDES DE MONTBUI AUTOCARAVANES DEL VALLES
2344 Adrià Matas Baños Vic
2345 Manuel Omaña Espinosa Montblanc C.E TRAILTARRACO
2346 Carlos Arrufat Bartolome Barcelona CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARRAGUERA
2347 Jordi Juni Arumi Sentmenat No
2348 David Montaña Sampayo Gava Garraf Runners
2349 Roger Garcia Subirana Sornàs Sleepy's Team
2350 JORDI FIGUEROLA MIR CERVERA Sleepy's Team
2351 Juli Pedrosa Giménez la roca del valles C.E. Camí dels ibers trailrun
2352 Marc Gràcia Aloy Vic VIC-ETB
2353 Francesc Puig Colomer Santa maría de palautordera Trail xics montseny
2354 Jordi Urigüen Gavilán St Boi de Llobregat CATacrac
2355 Lluís Uriguen Gavilán Cornellà de Llobregat
2356 David Pascual Gimeno Barcelona WSS Runners
2357 jaume fontrodona fiestas calella FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
2358 Jordi Ramirez Pascual Juneda Club ciclista puiggros
Pujar