Inscripcions LA MITJA DE 22

Dorsal Nom Població Club
1001 Martí Font Padrós Torelló Club Atlètic Natació Torelló
1002 Guillem Gibert Gibert Estudillo sant feliu de guixols AE MATXACUCA
1003 Adria Sanchez Martinez Torelló CET
1004 Jordi Iglesias Vilarrasa La Pinya GECA
1005 Anna del Bas Navarro L'Ametlla del Vallès
1006 gemma martinez pujol Barcelona mad team
1007 JOAN SERRADELL PLANAS Vidrà
1008 Ruben Gil Perez Premia de mar Piri
1009 Bernat Autonell Casals Torelló
1010 Oriol Camprubí Sala Sant Quirze de Besora
1011 Esteban Soto Gómez Palamós C.E. MONTCLAR
1012 Queralt Vilamala Plana Torelló
1013 Marc Moline Rodriguez Encamp
1014 Pau Carrasco Rodríguez Sant Quirze de Besora
1015 Pau Coma Roura Folgueroles Deluxe
1016 Gerard Marco Poch Barcelona
1017 ALEX SERRANO CASAS VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
1018 Eduard Dot Vila Vic
1019 David Puy Carrión Castelldefels
1020 Maribel Martos Arribas Mollet del vallés WERFENRUNNERS
1021 ARCADI BORONAT Boronat Mercadé Tarragona C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
1022 OSCAR VILALTA ESPELT Sant Just Desvern
1023 Oriol Teixidó Soler Montesquiu TITO'S TEAM
1024 Alberto Benito Guntin Barcelona Teroleja Runners
1025 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE TARRAGONA NATURAL DFN
1026 Xavier Puig Diaz Torelló
1027 Pol Perez Mora Canet de Mar
1028 Marina Silva Espelt Silva Espelt Sant Quirze de Besora
1029 Lluís Padrós Camó Sant Hilari Sacalm Isards Team
1030 josep maria fuentes ros L'Hospitalet de Llobregat #SomPatrulla
1031 Judit Pijoan Negre Barcelona
1032 Marc Casals Serra Torelló Cos 360
1033 GUILLEM BASART BAULENAS GRANOLLERS
1034 Albert Perez Lopez Barcelona
1035 BORJA GUTIERREZ CORRAL Barcelona MADTEAM
1036 Jordi Parareda Nadeu Manlleu Rarunning CMP
1037 Juan Ramon Pavon Cobo Barcelona
1038 Artur Torres Rubió Sant Quirze de Besora
1039 Oriol Salvador Portillo El Prat de Llobregat
1040 Marti Vilamala Orra Sant Julià de Vilatorta CECalldetenes
1041 ELOI FERNANDEZ AISA BARCELONA GE RUNNERS
1042 QKI de Blas Lorenzo Badalona
1043 Marc Marginet Perez Torello
1044 Richard Newell Pelejero Hostalets de balenyà
1045 Albert Traveria Bernadet Alpens -
1046 Anna Giné Sanchez Juneda Club Alpí Bell-lloc
1047 RAUL GOMEZ SANCHEZ LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES
1048 Aleix Masana Escamilla Vilafranca del Penedès Foques i Piolets
1049 Sandra Doblas Rivera Sant Just Desvern
1050 Marcel Marti Ros Barcelona
1051 Ainara Leiva Aldana MANLLEU CMM TEAM
1052 Marc Carbonell Cubi Sant pere de torello C.e.serragrenyada
1053 David Camprubí Perarnau Sant Quirze de Besora
1054 REBECA LOPEZ GIL SANT JUST DESVERN
1055 David Espadaler López Sant Quirze de Besora -
1056 Nil Solanellas Virumbrales Navarcles ARA Team
1057 Joan Gonzalez Gonzalez Gonzalez Barcelona
1058 TONI MERA GARCIA L'Ametlla del Vallés LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
1059 Xevi Relats Molina Balenya
1060 PEP FERRER FERRER TORELLÓ ORUGUES DEL CASTELL
1061 Sergi Crespi Martinez Roda de Ter
1062 Claudia Palomas Riera Andorra la Vella Sleepy's Team
1063 Dani Pastor Bartes Torello
1064 eduard centelles miralles Castellar del valles independent
1065 David Ruiz Solà Sant Quirze de Besora
1066 MIGUEL MADOZ SARASA BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1067 Imma Nardi Prat Torelló
1068 Nicolás González Torres Terrassa Corredors.cat
1069 Marc Serrano Rodríguez Les Franqueses del Vallès
1070 Marc Vila Miarons Vic C.n. vic-etb
1071 Jesús Hernández Fernández Les Fonts, Terrassa CxC Les Fonts
1072 Ester Castany Arnau Sant Quirze de Besora
1073 Daniel Alcalde-Moraño Gomez Sant Boi de Llobregat Trail Montpedros
1074 Albert Masó Aumedes L'Ametlla del Vallès C.E. Garriguenc
1075 Alexandre Gil Moreno Les Masies de Voltregà Centre Excta. Torelló
1076 Diego De La Torre Morales Sant Celoni MONTSENY MAASAIS
1077 Alan Lanzarote Romero Sant feliu Llob. -
1078 Dani Camarero Mayor Manresa Sense
1079 Helena Mercader Llobera Sant Vicenç de Torelló Rarunning Team
1080 Ricard Comajoan Pujol Manlleu Apòstols de Bacus
1081 Martí Aymà Garcia Canet de Mar Club esportiu Canet de Mar
1082 Enrique Siles Montero Bigues i Riells independent
1083 Jordi Pujol Rubio Santa Eugènia de Berga Rarunning Team
1084 David Gimenez Lopez l'Hospitalet de Llobregat Running Club Licher
1085 Miquel Arnal Espinal Barcelona
1086 SISCU NÚÑEZ MORENO GUALBA GUALBA TRAIL
1087 Yvonne García Gonzalez Viladecans LOMAK@S
1088 Andres Romero Perez Cerdanyola del Valles
1089 Marc Vila Vilalta Sora
1090 Sergi Estrany Tuxans Mataró INDEPENDENT
1091 Toni Moral Perales Cornellà de Llobregat
1092 David Borrull Silva Barcelona
1093 Javier de la Maza Ruiz Canovelles L'Aire
1094 Txell Parareda Ventura Tona -
1095 Sandra Rovira Santo Viladecans Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
1096 JoseTor Garcia Dominguez Sant Boi del Llobregat
1097 Marc Parramon Sellabona Vic Unió Excta. Vic
1098 Nil Bigas Soldevila Sant Quirze de Besora
1099 Josep Sala Arnau Barcelona
1100 Joel Valldosera Sánchez Vilanova i la Geltrú C.E.DEPORRUNERS
1101 Jordi Merino Seuma Taradell CET Taradell
1102 Maria Crespo Picazo Sant Vicenç
1103 Joan Morera Valls Terrassa
1104 SERGI TRIAS COMAS SANT VICENÇ DE TORELLO RURALS TEAM
1105 David Rodríguez Gómez La Garriga
1106 Adri Stoppa - Altafulla Natural DFN
1107 Javier Alcántara Sánchez Cornellà de Llobregat
1108 Pep Zanuy Rosell Borgonyà
1109 Jordi Braña López Barcelona
1110 Nuria Camarasa Llobera Mollerussa Mirahostel
1111 David Miquel Marco Barcelona
1112 Jordi Pou Sala Vic
1113 Xavier Ruiz Valenzuela Barcelona
1114 CARLES ESCALA MUNNÉ Gavà Esparrècs de Gavà
1115 JORDI MORERA SALA SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES EvoTeam
1116 Guillem Heras Bartrina Montesquiu Tito?s Team
1117 Oriol Alonso Rosell La Garriga ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
1118 Carla Moser Passani Sant cugat
1119 Marta Juan Sancho Castellcir ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÉS
1120 Jordi Isasa Artigas Manlleu independent
1121 Jordi Soler Pares St. Vicenç de Trelló Orugues del castell
1122 Silvia Ganella Lopez Santa Coloma de Cervello Trail Montpedros
1123 manel sala bordallo vic
1124 Montse Rial Comellas Sallent Escola de Trail Laia Diez
1125 Alfredo Valdivielso Romero El Vendrell Runners El Vendrell
1126 Carles Segura Costa Canovelles
1127 Dani Carrillo Ruiz Sant Boi de Llobregat
1128 Sam Bäbler - Cardedeu C.E. Cardedeu
1129 Javier MENDIETA COLEMENRO BARCELONA
1130 Sergi Herreros Martínez Manlleu L'Esportiu de Torelló
1131 Guiu Tió Medina Calldetenes Fesfit Calldetenes
1132 Javier Martín Tena Santa Coloma de Cervelló
1133 Sergi Vilaseca Puntí Roda de Ter Rarunning
1134 JOAN MANEL Castillo Rubio Masies de Voltrega Los Locos
1135 Jordi Clermont Feliu Torelló Atlètic Amer
1136 PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANO MASQUEFA MASQUEFA TRAIL
1137 Jordi Rodriguez Castillo Sant Andreu de la Barca @sook1983
1138 Enric Pou Terricabras Vic
1139 CARLUS PAZ ORENCH GIRONA Club excursionista de Sant Quirze de Besora
1140 Juana María Rodríguez Cano Gavà Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
1141 Ramon Jolis Prat Sant Vicenç de Torelló De Cap a Peus
1142 MARC SERRAT DIAZ BARCELONA CASTELLERS DE SANTS
1143 jordi Moré Busquets Sant Hilari Sacalm Isardsteam
1144 Txema Tirado Exposito Cornella de Llobregat Demacrados
1145 Elisabet Artigas Grau Sta. Eulàlia de Ronçana Les tortugues de la Garriga
1146 Jordi Calmet Subirana Olot BubaTeam
1147 nuria sancha campos VILADECANS
1148 Toni Martin Perez Rubí Trail CER Rubí
1149 Lorena Cabeza Rodriguez Barcelona
1150 Dani Barranco Estevez Manlleu
1151 EVA MONTERO PINTU ARBÚCIES MONTSENY MAASSAIS
1152 Albert Fageda Vila Manlleu
1153 Arturo Alias Latorre Santa Eulalia de Ronçana Corleones
1154 Marc López Lladó Sant Pere de Torelló CE Serragrenyada
1155 Josep Vaqué Serra Sant Pere de Torelló
1156 Pau Parellada Roch Barcelona CE Madteam
1157 MARTA GALA GARRIGA TORELLO
1158 JAUME SERRAT DIAZ BARCELONA CASTELLERS DE SANTS
1159 JOAN MATEU MANCEBO VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
1160 Flavie Louesdon Louesdon Borgonya No
1161 David Parera Perez l'ametlla del vallés CNGRunningTeam
1162 Aleix Blanco Critg Girona Club Trail Running Girona
1163 Jose Flores Pedragosa Sabadell Flores brothers
1164 Natàlia Viñas Ollé BARCELONA
1165 Alberto Herrero Llorente Gavá
1166 Ferran Anglada Riera Vic
1167 Jordi Fernandez Martinez Torelló
1168 SONIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ Canovelles
1169 Antonio barcia mera sant boi de llobregat
1170 Iván Navas Lobato Sant Climent de Llobregat Centre excursionista Torrellenc
1171 Ivan Perez Torres Torello CET
1172 Klein Gallego Galiano Badalona
1173 Joan Gutierrez Rich Barcelona
1174 Jordi Roig Giménez Badalona GE RUNNERS
1175 Jordi Carcasó i Díaz Alella Xino-Xano
1176 Carla López Pérez Sant Vicenç de Torelló Cos 360
1177 Josep Gelpí Moya Malgrat Safir Team
1178 Marcos Barquero Prous Sant Andreu de la Barca GEA
1179 Glòria Nogués Rubio Les Franqueses del Vallès
1180 Toni Criado Toril Barcelona MASQUES SANT ANDREU
1181 Isabel Viñuela Gonzalez Sant hipolit de voltrega Fartlekus
1182 Víctor Martínez Gómez Olerdola FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
1183 Marçal Benet Plans Sant Quirze de Besora
1184 XAVI FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1185 Toni Vidal Puigdemont Gurb C.E. Serragrenyada
1186 Marc Serra Almazán Vic
1187 Marta Homs Vivet Taradell C.E.Taradell
1188 Albert Corominas Lopez Masies de Roda RARUNNING CMP
1189 Laura Baeza Moya Canet de Mar Club esportiu Canet de Mar
1190 Laura Soler Vila Torelló
1191 German Montesinos Sanz Sant Vicenç
1192 Santi Rovira Solà Vic Vic
1193 Pere Jimenez Ruiz La Garriga Club Atlètic Les Tortugues
1194 Daniel Blanqué Blasco Santa Coloma de Cervelló Trail Montpedrós
1195 ROGER UBALS PICANYOL Moià
1196 Josep Casanovas Suriñach Balenyà
1197 Laia Doval Sanmartin Torelló Cos 360
1198 Sergio Molina Herrero Sabadell Mussols trail team
1199 Mireia Muratet LLuch Barcelona
1200 Bartomeu Barceló Oliver Porreres CA Porreres
1201 Mari Rodriguez Lozano Viladecans
1202 Marina Roure Alonso Reus Natural DFN
1203 David Soriano Blázquez Montesquiu
1204 Loubna Arbaoui . La Garriga C.A.Les Tortugues
1205 Naim Bisharat Adrian Bormujos Club Atletismo Roteño vía verde
1206 Miguel Ángel Ortega Duro Cornella Demacrados trail Running
1207 Albert Jutglar Rovira Vic
1208 Cristina Murcia Arcas Sabadell Corredors.cat
1209 ALBERT LLEAL GRAU GIRONA
1210 Laia Olivé Obiols Artés Club Trail Laia Diez
1211 Jaume Miarons Bagaria Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà
1212 Olga Pujols Balmes Torelló Cap
1213 JERO NIUBÓ GALO badalona LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
1214 gerard mateu roura l'Armentera CA Figueres
1215 Cristina Aparicio Esquinas Torelló
1216 Marcel Puig Ges Seva Centellense legends
1217 Francis Sierra Salto Rubi
1218 Dolors Dot Bach Sant Just Desvern
1219 neus font sanchez sant quirze de besora
1220 Joan Miranda Rierola Sora
1221 Emma Ragués Prat Torelló CET
1222 Agustin Gayo Esteban Sant Fost de Campsentelles #SomPatrulla
1223 Eudald Sellarès València Manlleu
1224 Carlos Pérez Contreras Vic
1225 Oscar Pardo Sánchez Badalona Running Vigía
1227 Jordi Pons Brugera Terrassa CAN CANDIS 557
1228 David Carrillo López Sant Hilari G.E. Forces, Forts i Ferms
1229 Laura Simon Ares St Vicenç de Torello Cap
1230 Iván Izquierdo Fernandez Cerdanyola del Valles Club Esport de Muntanya Cerdanyola
1231 SERGIO SEGUEL GARCIA TEIÀ FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
1232 Nil Font Viñas Masies de Voltregà -
1233 JAVI CRUZ FERNANDEZ MASQUEFA MASQUEFA TRAIL
1234 CARLES PACAREU FRANCES BARCELONA DEL BARRIO TEAM
1235 Mònica Espona Monfort Vic
1236 Javier Navarro Montoya Sant feliu Llob. -
1237 Salvador Gonzalez Garcia Sant Quirze de Besora
1238 Chandrashekhar Anand Iyer . Barcelona GE RUNNERS
1239 Enric Guillén Belmez Sant Esteve Sesrovires Gires
1240 Eduard Coto Bonay Manlleu INDEPENDENT
1241 Albert Dicha Tintó Manlleu Independent
1242 Roc Burgaya Soler Manlleu Independent
1243 Arnau Tor Bardolet Torelló
1244 Eloy Vicente Lopez Barcelona
1245 David Casasin Hortes LaGarriga Les tortugues de la Garriga
1246 Jordi Pujol Soler Sant Quirze de besora
1247 Jordi Casellas Villalba Vic
1248 Marta Osorno Lopez Santpedor Laia Diez
1249 Manuel Muñoz Villegas Borgonyá
1250 Josep Ollé i Mercadé Barcelona
1251 LLUIS VALLS HERNANDO LA GARRIGA LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
1252 Ester Puig Vilanova Vic Rarunning
1253 Raul Cañete Ariza L'esquirol lliure
1254 Javi Martínez Fuentes Barcelona
1255 Alberto Fernandez Muñoz Cerdanyola del Vallés independent
1256 Jordi Franco Baena Torelló Pàjarus
1257 Oriol Ausiró Subirats Torelló Cant
1258 ALBERT SANCHEZ MONTES TORELLO
1259 ESTHER COT PALANCA BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1260 Patricia Peñarroya Villalta La Garriga
1261 JOAN CAPILLA PÉREZ CASTELLÓN MIM
1262 Marc Camprubi Font Torelló Pàjarus
1263 Anna Oliva Camps Torelló
1264 Ricard Mercadé Mercadé Matías La garriga
1265 OSCAR JUAREZ MONTES BARCELONA
1266 Ernest Prat Viver Torelló CANT
1267 Gil Miarons Prat Manlleu Verros del Llúpol
1268 Jordi Cortacans Beltran Sant Joan de les Abadesses Independent
1269 ROBERTO SANCHEZ GARCIA Barcelona Santa Maria Huerta Runners
1270 Francesc.Xavier Salvador Rincón Barcelona Granadero?s Team
1271 Ferran Guimerà Ferrer Barcelona
1272 Bartolomé Herrera Luque Sabadell
1273 cesar celdran serrano cartagena club kumuka trail
1274 Domingo Martinez Garcia Sant pera de torello Esportiu torello
1275 Jordi Marginet Carbones Torello
1276 Eva Serratossa Sola Sant Quirze de Besora
1277 Cristina Ribera Lombarte Queretes Matarranya Team
1278 Josep Soldevila Oms Castellon Club D´Atletisme Running Castello
1279 Cristina Guerra Cutrina Torelló
1280 Pep Prat Corominas Orís Rarunning
1281 David Geronimo Gomez Sabadell
1282 RAUL SANZ SAEZ MASQUEFA MASQUEFA TRAIL
1283 Valentí Freixanet Genís Vic Estripacrestes
1284 Ferran Molas Sala St. Pere de Torelló CE Serragrenyada
1285 Albert Pujol Soler Sant Quirze de Besora
1286 Miquel Guerrero Soler Sant Just Desvern
1287 Agusti Bartrina Codina Torelló CET
1288 RICARD DILLA JUAN BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1289 Sandra Cecilia Garrido Vic
1290 Laura Ventanilla Carmona Barcelona
1291 Valentin Martinez Torrente Viladecans Alpi Baix Llobregat
1292 Xavier Soler Mendez Santpedor
1293 EDUARD VENDRELL GARCIA GRANOLLERS
1294 JORDI RAMIREZ CAMPS SANT JUST DESVERN
1295 Josep Oriol Cervantes Rodon Arenys de Mar Clandesteam@s
1296 Albert Figueras Jou Vilablareix
1297 Javier Palazuelos Romero Barcelona
1298 Irina Pujol Castany Roda de Ter -
1299 Jordi Sanz Aguado Sant Climent de Llobregat
1300 LEONOR NIUBÓ GALO la garriga LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
1302 Marta Garcia Carne Avinyo Escola trail Laia Diez
1303 Cristina Muresan Muresan Tarragona Natural DFN
1304 POL LLOVERAS CLAVELL Vic
1305 Joan Andreu Morató Dalmau Castellcir
1306 Ariadna Guarner Marin Sant CuGat del valles Team Fisiomonasterio
1307 Jordi Salado Muñoz Tarragona Natural D.F.N.
1308 Andrés Lermos Exposito Terrassa Club Natació Terrassa
1309 Laia Font Moreno Barcelona
1310 Patricia Pérez Alamancos Viladecans Demacrados trail Running
1311 MARINA OLIVÉ CURTO TARRAGONA NATURAL DFN
1312 DAVID JUAN ANGLADA Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanya Pirineus
1313 Oriol Sala Puigderrajols Sant Pere de Torello Cos360
1314 XAVIER CASANOVAS CASTAÑE BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1315 Carles Sorts Carreras Barcelona CEME
1316 Jonatan Izquierdo Fernández Cerdanyola CEM Cerdanyola
1317 Jordi Campà Bansell Vic Unió Excursionista de Vic
1318 Marc Rossell Verdaguer Vic CE.Serragrenyada
1319 Àngel Verdú Muñoz Premià de Mar PIRI Vilassar de Mar
1320 Andreu Noguera Marquez Viladecans CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
1321 Pako Garcia Rodriguez Manlleu
1322 Júlia Montero Aliberch Vic
1323 JORDI BOSCH NOVELL LA SAIRA - ALMACELLES
1324 DAVID COSTA MAS Sant Vicenç de Torello RURALS
1325 Miquel Garcia Gorgojo Granollers Les Palmeres
1326 Dani Crosas Navarrete Masies de voltregar Quasi runners
1327 Mireia Barranqueras Vallejo Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà .
1328 Soraya Garcia Manrique Castellon Marato i Mitja
1329 Javier Guzman González La Garriga C.A.Les Tortugues
1330 joan perez garcia sant vicenç de torello cos360
1331 Laura Vinyals Canalias Cerdanyola del Vallès Club Exta. Esparreguera
1332 David Blanqué Sallent Prats de Lluçanès Set de Córrer
1333 Adrián Rubio Calero Barcelona INDEPENDIENTE
1334 Jordi Serrat Barcons Sant Vicenç de Torelló Sou tots mlt putes
1335 Ricard Teixidor Turbau Medinya Geca_84
1336 Francesc Sanchez Baltanas Torello
1337 Anna Salvia Marti Juneda Club Alpí Bell·lloc
1338 Josep Castañé Parera Prats de Lluçanes Set de Córrer
1339 Sergi Del Barrio Aguilar Sant Vicenç dels Horts Del Barrio Team
1340 Sergi Costa Dorca Hostalets de Balenyà 9hSports
1341 Luis Carreño Pizarro Sant Cugat del Vallès
1342 juan antoli bernabe Santa Coloma de Gramenet
1343 JULIO ADRIAN PARRON CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT LOS FICHITAS
1344 Nele Romme . Barcelona UNDERDOGS HUSTLE
1345 Carles Gil Villaverde Les Masies de Voltregà
1346 Mariona Ubinana Ripoll Santa Maria de Besora
1347 Dolors Godino Rodríguez Dosrius
1348 Edu Paz La Haba Sant Vicenç de Torelló
1349 Paloma Villaseñor Romero Roda de Ter -
1350 David Noguera Camps Montesquiu Tito's team
1351 Raquel Fontrodona Palomares badalona Runing Vigia
1352 LUIS VILLAMAYOR GARCÍA BARCELONA BUBBLE RUNNERS
1353 Moises Ferran Garmon Sant Just Desvern
1354 Carles Sendra Manaut Badalona Club Esportiu Z5
1355 Marc Reig Reventós Barcelona
1356 Albert Generó Prat Manlleu Apòstols de Bacus
1357 Mireia Vila Llansola Barcelona Castellers de Sants
1358 Joan Castillo Solans Collsuspina GEMI
1359 Paula Mesa Rosales Les Masies de Voltrega indepedent
1360 JUAN CARLOS GINER GARCIA GINER GARCÍA BADALONA RUNNING VIGIA
1361 Ester Gea Salamanca Montesquiu
1362 Enric Poll Riera Vilallonga del Camp
1363 Oriol Porta Maqueda Granollers
1364 Pol Vilalta Guitart Les Masies de voltregà Rarunning cmp team
1365 Jordi Romero Sallent Les Masies de Voltregà RARUNNING
1366 Albert Garcia Pinadella Vall de Bianya Olot Terra de Volcans
1367 marc escale berenguer Artes ass.esp.mountain runners del bergueda
1368 Vinyet Noguero Planas Sitges C.E.Deporunners
1369 Roser Gonzalez Exposito Manlleu
1370 RAUL FIGUERAS ALVAREZ sant hipolit de voltrega quasi runners
1371 Marta Prat Llorens Santa Coloma de Gramenet
1372 JOSEP MARIA FÀBREGAS MARTÍNEZ BARCELONA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRÀCIA
1373 Marta Garcia Barba Barcelona Run4you
1374 David Esteban López El Prat de Llobregat
1375 Joan Pera Colom Malgrat de mar
1376 Jordi Delgado Sanglas Torelló Grimpacims - CANT
1378 Dani Carbonell Merino Montesquiu CANT
1379 Agnès Bartolomé Garrich Barcelona
1380 Joan Martinez Rovira Folgueroles Corre remei
1381 Francesc josep Garcia Moline El perello Natural dfn
1382 GEMMA BERTRAN GRAU Juneda
1383 Lola Cuenca Torrecilla Gavá Club esportiu Garraf Runners
1384 Oriol Requena Juan Castellcir Trail Moianès
1385 Sílvia Viñas Serra Les Masies de Voltregà RARUNNING
1386 Miquel Arañó Barenys Centelles
1387 Miquel Casas Julve Granollers L'Aire
1388 Albert Simon Puig Vilajuïga GE CAPGIRELL VILAJUïGA
1389 Xavier Miranda Garcia Malgrat de mar Big Battle Team
1390 Jordi Mas Pou Granollers CNG RUNNING TEAM
1391 SERGI RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA BARCELONA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRÀCIA
1392 Marc Traserra Pujol Les Masies de Voltregà SPHEREPRO-NONSTOP.CAT
1393 Javier Ramos Sánchez Barcelona FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
1394 Gerard Girbau Llonch Viladecavalls GE Runners
1395 Josep Mª Molina Camps Sant Vicenç de Torelló Ges Extrem
1396 PERE FRANQUESA BORRAS BARCELONA
1397 Andreas Duwe No tengo Premia de Mar
1398 Marc Busquets Juncà Sant Hilari Sacalm Isards Team
1399 maribi caballero benitez sant boi de llobregat
1400 Roger Alberch Jordà Montesquiu Tito's team
1401 Arnau Pla Alvarez Hostalets de Balenyà Rarunning CMP Team
1402 ANIOL PUIG MAS Centelles Rarunning
1403 Clara Vallès de Lanuza Torelló REvolució Training
1404 Eduard Hernandez Nadal CANOVES I SAMALÚS CE CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1405 Albert Coma Coma Torelló Pàjarus
1406 Carlos Cava Tomás VILADECANS
1407 guillem COLOMER grau sant vicenç torello orugues
1408 david carcolè masachs ST Esteve
1409 Xevi Peroliu Condom Oris Cos 360
1410 Marc Guillén Boix Barcelona
1411 Jordi Povedano Rivera Taradell Rarunning
1412 Albert Ulldemolins Santisteve L' Ametlla del Valles Les Tortugues
1413 Denisa Oprinca Oprinca Tarragona Natural DFN
1414 ROGER MAS DANÉS Sora
1415 Carlos Paco Rodela Molins de rei LA FAMILIA
1416 Montserrat Brugada Vericat Santa Coloma de Gramenet Running Vigía
1417 David lombardo salvador torello
1418 Jordi Solà Turon Breda Trail breda
1419 Albert Crosas Canadell Torelló
1420 Maria Teresa Negre Collado CASTELLON Marato i Mitja
1421 GABRIEL Puig Rios Tarragona NATURAL DFN
1422 Carles Mallarach Pujol Torelló CET
1423 Martí Erra i Gil Calldetenes Club excursionista Calldetenes
1424 Ruben Claret Rios Sant feliu de llobregat
1425 Sergi Garcia Ferrer Les Masies de Voltregà Rarunning CMP
1426 Ricard Tomas Shelly Bacn
1427 Josep Prat Roura Barcelona Camins.cat
1428 Oliver Castaño Camuñez Viladecans
1429 Jordi Pegueroles Monllau Xerta CE Xerta
1430 ALEXANDRE URBIOLA COMA LA GARRIGA C.A LES TORTUGUES
1431 Jordi Pelay Guinjoan Granollers CNGRUNNINGTEAM
1432 Carles Ramos Solé Barcelona Castellers de Sants
1433 Pau Santiago Calvo Castellterçol Castell Runners
1434 Pau Fecúndez Cadevall Premià de dalt
1435 Raül Ponseti Rodriguez Castellterçol Runners Castell
1436 BLAI SALVANY ARAGAY BARCELONA
1437 Santi Lozano Sala Lliçà d'Amunt L'Aire
1438 Jordi Baroja Benlliure Barcelona Cap
1439 Nuria Bermúdez Peláez Els Hostalets de Balenyá
1440 JORDI PASTOR ABAD TERRASSA ELS CAN CANDIS 557
1441 Pau Farràs Berdejo Barcelona Putaspanya Sempre
1442 David Martínez Cabeza Sant Miquel de Balenyà Kanstak Canicross
1443 Rosa Río García BARCELONA
1444 LAIA CARRERAS VILAGRAN VILOBÍ DEL PENEDÈS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT
1445 Andrea Jou Elena Jou Elena Barcelona Fun Runners Club Esportiu
1446 Jaume Colomer Travé Sant Vicenç de Torelló
1447 javi zambrano recuero Canovellas
1448 Anna Bosch Capdevila Ripoll
1449 Virginia Legoeul . Corbera de Llobregat
1450 JORDI BLANCAFORT PUJOLS CALLDETENES FESFIT CALLDETENES
1451 Clàudia Grau Serra Argentona Madteam
1452 MARTA MERINO CASTELLÓ LA GARRIGA C.A LES TORTUGUES
1453 Victor Garcia Gonzalez Barcelona Club Esportiu FunRunners
1454 Adrià Comellas Vidal Sant Feliu de guixols A.E. Matxacuca
1455 Cojeando voy tirando Iniesta Jiménez Cervelló DTR
1456 Agnes Badrenas Llobera El Figaró
1457 Roger Garmón de Celis Rubí Trail CER Rubí
1458 Jorge Matari Gimenez SANTA COLOMA DE CERVELLO
1459 Jaume Castells Sala Torelló Ges Extrem
1460 Judit Domènech Arribas Torello Pubilles de Cuixa Forta
1461 Carlos Furones Rodríguez Rubí Trail Cer Rubí
1462 Iolanda Porta Pallares Gava Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
1463 ALBERTO SATORRAS RAMIREZ Terrassa CAN CANDIS 557
1464 Toni Peñaranda Armero Bellver de Cerdanya Tullits Piky Piky Regalei Team
1465 Itzíar Urbiola Coma Samalús
1466 ALBERTO MUÑOZ-TORRERO LÓPEZ-IBARRA VILADECANS
1467 Quim Mussull Sagástegui Barcelona
1468 Lorena Ramos Almansa Cardedeu SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1469 Marc Crosas Orriols Les Masies de Voltregà Cap
1470 Jaume Solà Pou Les Masies de Voltregà
Pujar