Inscripcions LA CURTA DE 12

Dorsal Nom Població Club
1 Laia Cot Amezcus St cugat Cng
2 NIL CASALS CAMPS Manlleu
3 Jordi Musons Mas Barcelona
4 Joan Benet Congost Rubí Corredors Mediterranis
5 Nuria Lancharro Pascual Montornes del Valles
6 Marina Boixader Padrós Torelló CET Torelló
7 Laia Serrat Danés Sant Agustí de LLuçanès Independent
8 Alba Ballesteros Moyano Hospitalet
9 Nacho Cahiz Argudo Rubí Corredors mediterranis
10 ALBERT CURTO SANCHEZ MONTESQUIU
11 Gemma Franquesa Valencia Manlleu
12 Dídac Casanovas Baulenas Hostalets de Balenyà
13 NEUS CODINA CASALS Torelló -
14 Pedro Escoriza Lusilla Gavà Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
15 David Illamola Sañe Manlleu Vic ETB
16 ORIOL BATALLA MAS RUBÍ CORREDORS MEDITERRANIS
17 Sergi Barragan Canudas Sant Vicenç de Torelló
18 Oriol Muñoz Besora Sant quirze de besora
19 Alazne Benito Alba Torelló
20 Amadeo Arbones Cid Almatret CCE Almatret
21 Laura Campeny Carrasco Sant Vicenç de Torelló Centre Excursionista de Torelló
22 Paula Solà Fernàndez Les Masies de Voltregà
23 Albert Ruiz Ramis Lleida Club Esportiu Castelldans
24 Marc Rovira Font Les Masies de Voltregà RaRunning Team
25 Marc Font Codina Torelló Club Excursionista Torelló
26 Aina Bigas Valls Sant Vicenç de Torelló Rurals Team
27 Gil Benet Plans Sant Quirze de Besora
28 Imma Bargallo Quintana Barcelona Run4you
29 SILVIA ROCA RIERA SANTA EUGENIA DE BERGA SMARTFIT
30 Gerard Puig Carmona Sant Quirze de Besora
31 Ernest Pujol Ardite Campdevanol
32 Jordi Boada Andreu L?Hospitalet de llobregat
33 Maria Calderón Gómez Santa Maria de Besora
34 Silvia Rodriguez Elez La Garriga C.A. Les Tortugues
35 Martí Vallbona Ylla-Català Vic unió excursionista de Vic
36 Emili Jané Tor Manlleu Grup Excursionista Manlleu
37 Judit Codina Fernández Santa Cecília de Voltregà -
38 Elisabet Pons Oró Sant Vicenç de Torelló
39 Leandro Barranco Estevez Manlleu Olimpic manlleu
40 Lluis Guixà Tomás Rubi Independent
41 Aniol Vilageliu Ausió sant quirze de besora cap
42 Marta Follana Piera Mataró
43 M. Bellmunt Juvanteny Quintana Sant Pere de Torelló
44 JORDI CAMP PUJADAS VILANOVA DEL VALLES
45 SANDRA JAEN TRUJILLO GRANOLLERS
46 Isabel Maria Vazquez Garcia Sant Vicenç de Torelló -
47 Georgina Alberch Freixa Manlleu Verros del Llúpol
48 Ona Musons Civís Barcelona
49 Mariona Sort Pujol Sentfores -
50 Mireia Armengol Bové Borgonyà
51 Carles Serra Muntmany Torelló
52 Helena Marin Pujeu L'Esquirol
53 Sergio Rodríguez García Hospitalet del Llobregat
54 Xavier Casellas Carrasco Hospitalet de Llobregat
55 Berta Camprubí Sala Sant Quirze de Besora
56 Oscar Gallach Chaves Masies de Roda
57 Guillem Tor Bardolet Torelló
58 Núria Jané Baulenas Manlleu
59 Gina Puig Iglesias La Garriga
60 Gil Colom Carbonell Sant Quirze de Besora
61 Cristina Hernández Delgado Torelló Club Atlètic Natació Torelló
62 Sandra Fernàndez Martinez Les Masies de Voltregà
63 Agata Besora Molins Sant quirze de besora
64 Sergi Sayols Puig Banyoles Gomafosa
65 Judith Galbany Bagaria esquirol Pubilles de Cuixa Forta
66 Cristina Viñas Basagaña Montesquiu
67 Francisco Castro Andrade Barcelona
68 Roger Monells Riu Torelló
69 JORDI ARQUÉS ROSELL Sant Vicenç de Torelló Centre Excursionista de Torelló
70 Montse Chaparro Vigara Barcelona
71 Maria Eroles Grau Torelló
72 Jordi Capa Fonts Sant Vicenç de Torelló
73 Laia Solé Saboya Barcelona DEL BARRIO TEAM
74 Toni Sánchez Marín Vilassar de Dalt Sensacions Uvex Team
75 Iker Molina Pérez Sant Vicenç de Torelló Club Atlètic Natació Torelló
76 Joel Castillo Purdonés Manlleu Cap
77 Emiliano Barrena Gómez Sant Joan Despi
78 MARTONA VILASECA SANGLAS SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA Bisaura Xtrem Team
79 Meritxell Torrents Rosell Sant Vicenç de Torelló -
80 DAVID FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ VILADECANS
81 Marc Riera Bailen Roda de ter R² TEAM
82 Pol Coromina Burgos Vidrà L'esportiu Torelló
83 BETH MAGRE LOREN BARCELONA
84 Eloi Cohí Gomar Hospitalet
85 Octavi Muñoz Martin Sant Quirze de Besora Bisaura xtrem
86 Montse Nualart Cruella La Garriga C.A. Les Tortugues
87 ESTEFANIA FÉLEZ LÓPEZ BEGUES CLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ
88 Arnau Benet Congost Rubí Corredors Mediterranis
89 Maria Gonzalez Aran Barcelona
90 Anna Morató Colomer Sant Quirze de Besora
91 Xevi Mascaró Ullastre 08570 -
92 Gerard Fiol Aumatell Torello CANT
93 Pere Guixà Tomàs Rubí
94 Marc Vallejo Pallares Borgonya Rurals
95 Laia Berenguer Vilella Manresa Global Fitness
96 Emma Mendo Asurmendi Sant Quirze de Besora
97 Blai Freixa Sancho Sant Quirze Besora Bisaura xtrem team
98 Marga Lavara Santolaria Calella
99 Berta Casas Tuneu Torelló Cos360
100 Joaquim Bosch Barnils Sant Quirze de Besora
101 Oriol Pujol Coderch Calldetenes C.E.Calldetenes
102 Ivet Giro Sanabria Mataró
103 Miriam Recasens Sanchez Sant hilari sacalm ISARDS TEAM
104 BIANCA RESINA GARCÍA SANT PERE DE TORELLO
105 Arnau Cortada Palau Badalona DEL BARRIO TEAM
106 Albert Rubiejo Puig Torelló Centre excursionista Torelló
107 Laura Calvo Ruiz Sant Vicenç de Torelló
108 Carla Almató Furriols Vic
109 Jaume Ramisa Aligué Vic Verros del Llúpol
110 Clàudia Ubiñana Ripoll Santa Maria de Besora
111 MONTSE NIUBÓ GALO Mollet del valles LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
112 Miquel Martínez Moreno Barcelona C.A. Les Tortugues
113 Jordi Chacon Roquer Ripoll C.a.les tortugues de la garriga
114 Núria Peix Tarres Vic C.n. vic-etb
115 Carla Pérez Lloret Sant Quirze de Besora CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
116 Marc Guix Marti Roda de ter
117 Roger Garriga Coromina Sant Hilari Sacalm Apadrina un congre
118 Joana Sabartes Crosas Alpens
119 Manel Vallès Albornà Castellet i la Gornal Pa i Trago
120 Marta Crous Rotllant Alpens Independent
121 Raquel Ojeda Osa Torelló
122 Toni Ortega Guixaró St. Vicenç de Torelló Rurals
123 MIQUEL COMAS FREIRE GRANOLLERS
124 Marta Fajula Rigat La Garriga Les tortugues la Garriga
125 Berta López Martín Sabadell
126 Marti Ricart Serrabassa Torelló Independent
127 Amanda Sanz Vizcaino Manresa A.E. Senglars Punk SVC
128 Pep Sala Busquets Torelló
129 Maria Villacrosa Cullell Sant Hilari Sacalm
130 Mar Infante Garcia Sant Julià de Vilatorta Unió Excursionista de Vic
131 jordi PORTELL PUJOL Sant quirze de besora C.A TORELLO
132 David Sala Ferrer Borgonyà
133 Ivan Roig Durán Badalona
134 Jana Bragulat Santigosa Sant Quirze de Besora
135 Judit Arcarons Bisquert Sant Vicenç de Torelló CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
136 Júlia Pérez Lloret Sant Quirze de Besora CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
137 Toni Domínguez Gasco Granollers C.A.Les tortuges
138 Aniol Crous Salés Sant Quirze de Besora EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
139 MARIA CUTRINA MONTES MONTESQUIU
140 Roger Sànchez Esteban Reus
141 BERTA RIFA SALARICH MONTESQUIU
142 Raul Avellaneda de la Calle Barcelona
143 Néstor Pérez Bossa Sant Quirze de Besora
144 Silvia Cano Mayor Barcelona
145 Katalin Beistegi Barrenetxea Bilbo
146 David Bartrina Portell Sant joan abadesses
147 Marina Vilageliu Borrut Sant cugat del valles
148 Lluïsa Vilageliu Porlein Barcelona
149 Ramon Roig Giménez Badalona
150 Eva Pérez Arasa Gurb unió excursionista vic
151 Núria Tarifa Lucea Barcelona
152 Laura font clavaguera Sant Julià de Vilatorta Smartfit calldetenes
153 Manu Garcia Morillo Barcelona Tullits
154 Caren Pena Pallota Sant Joan de les Abadesses
155 Alex Espinosa Mora Breda Trail Breda
156 Javi Pineda Herena Torelló
157 Joan Migales Campos Calldetenes CTBM
158 Soraya Gil Pérez Hospitalet de Llobregat
159 J. David Requena Molina Elche
160 MAIRA MENGUAL TERRICABRAS BARCELONA
161 Laura Vallverdu Miro Tarragona Natural DFN
162 Xavi Vilageliu Cortés Vidrà
163 Alicia Lloret Siles Sant Quirze de Besora
164 Arnau Ortega Ratera Sant Quirze de Besora
165 Ernest Font casellas Sant Joan de les Abadesses
166 RAMON SANTOS MOLAS SANTA COLOMA DE CERVELLÓ TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS
167 ISA COSTA SEVILLANO CALLDETENES FESFIT CALLDETENES
168 Susana Arias Amate Badalona
169 NATI ADELL ADELL MONTESQUIU
170 David Quintanilla Ureña Vic Fesfit
171 Pere Ros Vidal Barcelona Runners Espanyol
172 Erik Molina Pérez Sant Vicenç de Torelló
173 Nicolau Mendez Garcia Santa Maria de Besora
174 Cristina Planas Martin Torelló
175 Albert Raulet Jordana Torelló Cat
176 Jaume Berenguer Puigtió Hostalric MONTSENY MAASAIS
177 Carlos Roig García Badalona
178 AIDA CANAL ANGLADA Les Masies de Roda CEEsquirol
179 Xevi Vilar Rodríguez Manlleu No
180 Armand Vilaregut Argerich L?Esquirol CE L?Esquirol
181 Rosa Vilà Garet Prats de Lluçanès Unió exta. prats
182 Dani Vidal Nieto Torelló
183 Ana Maria Cantueso Caliz Granollers CNG granollers
184 Anna Aumatell Bagaria Vic
185 Ivan López Navarro Torelló Txui Team
186 Rosa maria Quintanilla Ureña Vic Smartfit
187 Sandra Muntmany Lizón Torelló
188 Abel Birosta Vilalta St joan abadesses
189 Roger Morató Sebastià Barcelona
190 Jose Blanco Heredia Badalona
191 Lluis Burgaya Gutierrez Gurb C.E. Esquirol
192 Sandra Garcia Lopez Manlleu
193 Ana Perez Segura Mataró Sensacions - Uvex Team
194 David Oliva Tortajada Rodonyà Rarunning - UExVic
195 Jaume Arques Carbonell Sant joan les abadesses
196 Jose Ángel Carmona Luque Badalona
197 Jordi Duran Perez Barcelona Dir
198 Xavier Bori Garcia Roda de Ter
199 Vicenç Fernandez Pineda Mataró Sensacions - Uvex Team
200 Xavier Busquets Masuet Girona
201 joan armengol alegre calldetenes FESFIT CALLDETENES
202 Eva Capa Pradell Torelló L?Esportiu Torelló
203 marta casanovas riumbau calldetenes FESFIT CALLDETENES
204 Oriol Molas Serra Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà
205 GUILLEM MUNDET TERRICABRAS Torelló Verros del Llúpol
206 Laura Pla Codina Manlleu
207 Silvia Torres Cuadros La Garriga CA LES TORTUGUES
208 Vanessa Cornado Bausa Granollers
209 jordi caner cercós sant cugat
210 RAMON Pablo MALAGRIDA Manlleu
211 Marius Masramon Riera Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà
212 Sara Farre Ciurana Caldes de montbui
213 Elisabet Rosell Villena Torelló
214 Oriol Zamora Vergara Torelló COS360
215 Jordi Martínez Gomez Barcelona
216 Rut Cordoba Matias Sant Quirze de Besora Sphere Pro- Nonstop
217 CELIA SANTACRUZ MARTOS GRANOLLERS
218 Paola Zabala Alba Sant Quirze de Besora
219 Mar Cordoba Matias Sant Quirze de Besora Sphere Pro- Nonstop
220 Mari Carmen Fermin Ruiz Sta coloma de Gramanet Runing vigía
221 Toni Ylla-Català Duran Vic
222 Miguel Bonilla Orellana Barcelona
223 Jordi Cordoba Dachs Sant Quirze de Besora Bisaura Xtrem Team
224 Susanna Escabias Salvans Calldetenes Smartfit Calldetenes
225 Fran Garcia Ruiz Vacarisses Blueisards
226 Xavier Sánchez Carrasco Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà .
227 Silvia Fermin Ruiz Sta coloma de Gramanet Runing vigía
228 Carles Roldán Puig Lleida Rockets Team
229 Judith Cinca Negreira Vacarisses Blueisards
230 Miquel Serra Perramon Barcelona
231 Mònica Castillo Obon Barcelona
232 Judit Esquinas Figueras Vilobí d'Onyar DEL BARRIO TEAM
233 Ariadna Liria Sánchez-Lafuente Sant Miquel de Balenya Kanstak Canicross
234 SORAYA VERGARA GARCIA BARCELONA Unio cicliste santcugat
235 Ivan Puig Lobe Barcelona GE Runners
236 Anna Jutglar Rovira Vic -
237 Caterina Lliteras Roig Porreres C.A. Porreres
238 Roger Lagunas Santana Centelles
239 Eduard Mallarach Pujol Manlleu Scandermorenoe
240 ANABEL Giral Aguilar Gavà CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
241 Anna Berruezo Parejas Barcelona
242 CLARA PÉREZ FABRÉ Centelles
243 Lluís cladellas Majo Sant Hilari Sacalm Isards Team
244 Jordi Sanglas Sellabona manlleu
245 RAMON ROURA HERNANDEZ MANLLEU RRUN
246 luis perez moreno Cerdanyola del Valles
247 Eloi Burgaya Soler Manlleu Independent
248 Marta Herrera Pujadas Cerdanyola del Valles
249 F. Xavier Ramell Gutierrez ripollet --
250 Pau Sabaté Naches Viladecans
251 Marta Moral Soto Cornella de llobregat
252 ANDREU RIERA MULERO VIC UNIÓ EXC. VIC - LLUNA PLENA
253 Marc Palau Soler Vilanova i la Geltrú CE DEPORUNNERS
254 Juam Manuel Santiago Bellido Granollers L'aire
255 Laia Arumí Casals Torelló INDEPENDENT
256 Noemí Alonso Bascompte Sant Julià de Vilatorta Smartfit
257 David Padrosa Gómez Vic Unió Excursionista Vic
258 Roger Solà Arques Sant Cugat del Vallès
259 Jordi Jaumira Nesplé Torelló Pàjarus
260 Abel Vicente Boan Montornès del Vallès
261 Jordi Peña Quiros Granollers
262 Jaume Mercader Gomez El Prat de Llobregat Ironwood
263 Carles Satorras Ramírez Viladecavalls Els Can Candis 557
264 Diego Jesús Loro Guerrero Cornellà de Llobregat DEL BARRIO TEAM
265 Pedro Pachon Muñoz Barcelona Prorunners
266 Ernest Sabatés Urgell Torelló Pàjarus
267 LAURA NAVARRO CAPILLA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
268 Francisco Gradaille Vilar Barcelona
269 OLGA NAVARRO CAPILLA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
270 Enrique Llamas Hernández St boi
271 Pau Vilargonter Bajo Sant Quirze de Besora Club excta. de Sant Quirze
272 Sergi Cordero Medina Roda de Ter
273 Juanjo Truy Martinez Torello Independent
274 Marti Jofre Julia sant cugat
275 Josep Sanabra Ricart Vilanova i la Geltrú C.E. DEPORUNNERS
276 Beth Rovira Dominguez Sta eugènia de berga Smartfit
277 Mireia Castillo Lujan Calldetenes Independent
278 Anna Pujadas Conca Barcelona
279 Guillem Guix Martí Roda de Ter
280 Pau Pons Pie Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer
281 Guillem Garcia Ahumada Santa Maria de Palautordera
282 oriol camprubi torras Balenyà C.E. Hostalets de Balenyà
283 David Cañadas Serrano Mataro Ibers
284 Roger Magem Planàs Torelló
285 Xevi Guix Coll Sant Julià de Vilatorta
286 Paula Camps Pla Torelló
287 Marc Guix Coll Roda de ter
288 Galdric Lagunas Santana Centelles
289 Pilar Camps Codina Manlleu Independent
290 Martí Sorts Escarrabill Sant Julià de Vilatorta
291 Iker Carrasco Garcia Torelló Bicers
292 Gregorio Rodríguez Jimenez La Garriga C A Les Tortugues
293 Jaume Bruguera Castells Roda de ter
294 Carla Faja Ordeig Torello
295 Ivan Garcia Rodriguez Santa Eulalia de Ronçana
296 Miriam Rosell Canudas Torello
297 Virgínia Botey Passols Barcelona
298 Rubén Jurado Valenzuela Rubí TRAIL CER
299 Guillem Darnes Palmarola Torelló
300 Laia Rubio Gordillo Torelló
301 Jordi Pla Codina Manlleu Verros del llúpol
302 MARIA ROVIRA FERRER Malgrat de Mar Grup Excursionista Malgratenc
303 Xavier Rubio Blanca Torelló
304 MÒNICA JOFRE SALOM VIC
305 Carles Salvador Costa Palamos
306 Enric Asurmendi Verdaguer Torelló Verros del llúpol
307 Francisco jose Berrocal Martin Parets del valles Les tortugues
308 Nil Lázaro Morató Olot Independent
309 Ton Jordà Martí Roda de Ter Club Atlètic Natació Torelló
310 Marc Clarà Rovira Calldetenes Cec calldetenes
311 MIREIA Gil Perez Hospitalet de Llobregat Metropolitan
312 Xevi Crosas Castañer Manlleu
313 Nadia Sosa Fernandez Sant just desvern
314 Leila Da Silva Lima Torelló
315 Griselda Soler Freixer Torelló .
316 Sara Farrarons Currius Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer
317 Noel Muñoz Nadal Badalona Club esportiu Z5
318 Eloi Madaula Soler Les Masies de Voltrega
319 Ariadna Roca Pujadas Vic
320 Hug Cullell Molist Manlleu CANT
321 Jordi Portell Mas Sant Quirze de Besora
322 Jaume Rivelles Prats Collsuspina
323 pol candeas hernandez montesquiu club excursionista sant quirze
324 Marina Crous Fontserè les masies de voltregà
325 amalio candeas diaz montesquiu
326 David Linares Ruiz Calldetenes Rarunning
327 Magda Guardiola Fernández El Prat de Llobregat
328 jordi riera caro gurb
329 Nuria Pujals Montferrer Torelló
330 Èlia Bonada Bardolet Torelló
331 Òscar Recuenco Sala Manresa Rarunning team
332 Biel Orra Godayol Sant Quirze de Besora
333 Sara Colomer Torres Torello FESFIT/CET
334 Joel Pujol Alibés Sant Vicenç de Torelló
335 Marina Culí Miralpeix Torelló
336 Sergi Dominguez Morato Granollers
337 Marta Mercader Vila Folgueroles
338 Biel Bernal Pratdesaba Sant Quirze de Besora
339 Miquel Ranea Arroyo Sant Martí de Centelles Club excta. de Sant Quirze
340 Faustí Bosch Sala Sant Quirze de Besora Club excursionista Sant Quirze de Besora
341 Andrea Lopez Vazquez Barcelona
342 David March Gubieras Manlleu Olímpic manlleu
343 Albert Pujols Roura Ripoll Club Excursionista Campdevànol
344 ABEL BELTRAN CAMPILLO Sueca Sutrail
345 Marc Ginesta Comas Les Masies de Voltrega Xtrem Team Bisaura
346 Natalia Llimona Alerm L'Ametlla del Vallès
347 Carles Balladares Mateos Centelles
348 Hector Garcia Castella Badalona
349 Aniol Carrera Marco Montesquiu
350 Eudald Carrera Soler Montesquiu
351 Pere Pol Seuba Sant Miquel de Balenya
352 Alex González González El Masnou Sensacions UVEX
353 David Aceiton Lopez Manlleu Olimpic Manlleu
354 Pol Alberch Viver Torelló #dillunsperduts
355 Maria Pastor Cruz Torello Esportiu Torelló
356 Jordi Circuns Puigrodon Collsuspina GORDITUS Collsuspina
357 Albert Prat Baulenas Sant Miquel de Balenya Centellense legends
358 Sergi Balaguer Clarós Torelló L?Esportiu Torelló
359 Aritz Llort Igal Sant antoni de vilamajor Caminaires Vilamajor
360 Jordi Compaño Domingo Puigcerdà
361 Queralt Gómez Mora Massanes
362 Toni Mesquias Lechado Sant Boi de Lluçanès Independent
363 Genís Bayés Costa Sant Hilari Sacalm Forces Forts i Ferms
364 Miquel Lopez Garcia Sant boi de Llobregat
365 Cesko Compte Bover Vic Cicles vic
366 ALEX Piera Díaz Barcelona
367 Santi Oliveras Plantalech Girona Trai Running Girona
368 Jordi Muñoz Márquez Torello CET
369 Elisenda Ripolles Vilaseca Seva
370 Mabel Gomez Cuadrado Seva
371 Ernest Alberch Romeu Torelló
372 Marc Tió Baldà Santa Eugènia de berga cap
373 Mariona Vilarrasa Planas VIC
374 Jordi Crehuet Hortelano Vic
375 Joan Sureda Castañer Sils
376 Marc Quintanilla Ureña Vic
377 Joan Brichs Tuneu Granollers L?Aire
378 Rubèn Vilella Ribó Orís Club excta de Sant Quirze
379 Joan Badia Diaz Cardona Centre excursionista de Cardona
380 Maricarmen Ruiz Perez Cabrils Sensacion uvex
381 Laia Queralt Rodriguez Ulldecona
382 Ricard Alvarez Iglesias Sant cugat del Vallès Cims Cerdanyola
383 Rosana Fernandez Palacios Castellet i la gornal
384 Pep Prat Humà Roda de Ter Cos 360
385 Clara Sabadell Armengol Vic Centre excursionista Manlleu
386 Raquel Castany Vilaregut Torello
387 Guillem Barceló Núñez Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer
388 Berta Capdevila Codina Torelló Pubilles de Cuixa Forta
389 Laura Rovira Plans Sant Quirze de Besora
390 Xevi Brenes Barrera Sant Cebria de vallalta
391 Maria Antonia Marí Riera Collsuspina
392 Albert Escamilla Rojas Collsuspina Grup Excursionista Moianes Independent
393 Óscar Pelegrín Fernández Hospitalet del Llobregat LA FAMILIA
394 Arnau Xifré Gomis Barcelona AEC
395 Eric Besora Molins Sant quirze de besora Triatlo fisiorutpujol.com
396 Victòria Moreno Paniagua La Garriga CA Les Tortugues
397 Pau Serra Escandell Sant Hilari Sacalm Apadrina un congre
398 Mercè Finestres Seuba Manresa Club Esportiu Escola de Trail Laia Diez
399 Javier Cruz Martín Barcelona INDEPENDIENTE
400 Joan Redondo Peláez Roda de Ter Independent
401 Aida Pich Comas Torelló CET
402 Yago Soto Ginés Palamós
403 Noemí Alonso Barons Sant Quirze de Besora
404 Marta Gallart Ubalde Manlleu Madteam
405 Jordi Solà Rota Sant Quirze de Besora
406 Marc Miguelez Contel El Masnou Sensacions
407 Noelia Marcuello Mendoza Mont-roig CE l'Areny
408 Sergi Marti Fernandez El masnou
409 Olga Muñoz Casellas Sant Pere de Torelló
410 Nil Bartolich Carrascosa Torelló
411 guillem merida albaladejo terrassa
412 david merida marquez terrassa
413 Jordi Camps Gubieras Sant hipolit de voltrega
414 joaquim merida albaladejo terrassa
415 Christian Moreira Gonzalez Muntanyola
416 Eduard Gallach Chaves Roda de Ter Cos 360
417 David Arnau Mateo Ribes de Freser GVIC
418 Marc Ros Biada Vic
419 ELY PASCUAL CORDOBA PARETS DEL VALLES ceparets
420 Francesc Parramon Muntada Els Hostalets de Balenyà Independent
421 Júlia Mendo Cullell Sant Quirze de Besora
422 Jose Ramírez Jiménez Torelló
423 Pol Vilarrasa Codina Vic Verros del llúpol
424 Arnau Ramírez Prieto Torelló
425 Carlos Hidalgo Plasencia Ripollet CIMS Cerdanyola
426 Toni Argente Ripoll Vilanova i la Geltrú
427 Angel Rubio Treserras Torelló
428 Carles Salvadó Farreras L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
429 Erola Vivet Gallart Torelló
430 Manuel Ochoa Fernandez Cerdanyola CIMS Cerdanyola
431 Carmen Rodriguez Meana Barcelona Fun Runners Club Esportiu
432 Jose Antonio Merchán Baeza Vic
433 Raul Gonzalo Porro Sant pere Ribes
434 Sandra Rierola Fochs L'Esquirol Verros del llúpol
435 Xavi FLORES LÓPEZ Santa Coloma de Cervelló
436 Juan Manuel Mendoza Bravo Sabadell ARE YOU READY?
437 SILVIA LÓPEZ CORNADÓ Santa Coloma de Cervelló
438 Joel Planella Oliveras Olot
439 Nuria Gil Gutiérrez Santa Coloma de Cervelló
440 Jordi Hostench Casanova Olot
441 Marc Fortet Fontseca Olot
442 Adrià Mérida Albaladejo Terrassa Centre muntanyenc sant llorenç
443 EVA FLOREZ CONTRERAS Santa coloma de Cervelló
444 Alberto Aliart Carreto Santa Coloma de Cervelló
445 Eva Perez Olmo Santa Coloma de Cervelló
446 Núria Mora Mateo Sta Coloma de Cervelló Trail Montpedrós
447 Aaron Martinez Batlle Torello Cet
448 GERARD ANGLADA DURAN RIPOLL BAR i MUNTANYA Trail Team
449 Enric Miralles Roig Teià Sensacions Uvex Team
450 Gabi Gallego Segura Santa Maria de Besora
Pujar